SKU: 2130125
Cordoba Cream (Light/Ivory) Travertine Field Tile French Pattern
$11.88 per square foot
$95.04 per box (1 pc · 8 sq ft)
Free shipping on orders over $700
Color: Cordoba Cream
Size: French Pattern FILLED, HONED & STRAIGHT EDGE
Dimensions
French Pattern | Thickness: 1/2"
Size
French Pattern FILLED, HONED & STRAIGHT EDGE
Trim
Field Tile
Material
Natural Stone
Collection
Cordoba Cream (Light/Ivory) Travertine Field Tile
Quantity
1 pcs per box
Coverage
8 sq ft per box
Weight
46.4 lbs