SKU: 21181899
Cordoba Cream (Light/Ivory) Travertine Field Tile 18x18
$11.88 per square foot
$26.73 per box (1 pc · 2.25 sq ft)
Free shipping on orders over $700
Color: Cordoba Cream
Size: 18x18 TUMBLED
Dimensions
18x18 | Thickness: 1/2"
Size
18x18 TUMBLED
Trim
Field Tile
Material
Natural Stone
Collection
Cordoba Cream (Light/Ivory) Travertine Field Tile
Quantity
1 pcs per box
Coverage
2.25 sq ft per box
Weight
13.05 lbs