SKU: 253099
Autumn Leaves (Scabos) Travertine Field Tile French Pattern
$13.75 per square foot
$110.00 per box (1 pc · 8 sq ft)
Dimensions
French Pattern | Thickness: 1/2"
Quantity
1 pcs per box
Coverage
8 sq ft per box
Weight
46.4 lbs