SKU: 25181899
Autumn Leaves (Scabos) Travertine Field Tile 18x18
$13.75 per square foot
$30.94 per box (1 pc · 2.25 sq ft)
Dimensions
18x18 | Thickness: 1/2"
Size
18x18 TUMBLED
Trim
Field Tile
Material
Natural Stone
Collection
Autumn Leaves Travertine Field Tile
Quantity
1 pcs per box
Coverage
2.25 sq ft per box
Weight
13.05 lbs