SKU: 421848W

Wood Ombre Oak Porcelain Field Tile 8x48

$7.48 per square foot

$139.63 per box (7 pcs · 18.6667 sq ft)

Free shipping on orders over $700

Color: Ombre Oak

Size: 8x48

Dimensions

8x48 | Thickness: 3/8"

Size

8x48

Trim

Field Tile

Material

Porcelain

Collection

Wood Porcelain Field Tile

Quantity

7 pcs per box

Coverage

18.6667 sq ft per box

Weight

82.13 lbs

Subtotal

$0.00