SKU: LPAVNPRAGRE2424
Praia Grey 2cm Paver 24x24
Order $9.99 Samples
$11.55 per square foot
$92.40 per box (2 pcs · 8.00 sq ft)
Description
Praia Grey Arterra® Pavers feature soft white and gray tones in a subtle tonal pattern. These porcelain pavers are perfect for a wide range of projects, both indoors and outdoors. Use them outdoors for walkways and patios, or use them to create a true indoor/outdoor lifestyle and use them as flooring indoors as well. Durable, and easy to maintain, they are recommended for both commercial and residential properties.
Product Specs
Dimensions
24 x 24 x 0.79"
Size
24X24
Trim
Paver
Material
Porcelain
Collection
Praia Grey
Quantity
2 pcs per box
Coverage
8.00 sq ft per box
Weight
73.22 lbs
Usage
Outdoor Floors
Color Group
Gray