SKU: NMIRGOL2448P
Miraggio Gold Field Tile 24x48 Polished
Order $9.99 Samples
$9.31 per square foot
$148.96 per box (2 pcs · 16.00 sq ft)
Description
Featuring a cool white background and subtle gold veins, Miraggio Gold Porcelain Pavers are highly sophisticated with inspirations of natural stone offering the durability and versatility of a lightweight paver. With proprietary ZeroSlip® technology, these pavers can be applied to various surface types, from soft sand and grass to hard concrete. Pair Miraggio Gold with matching porcelain tile or quartz for a seamless transition from indoors to outdoor patios, pathways, pool surrounds and beyond. These pavers come in a large format, 24x24 porcelain paver, making them great for residential and commercial properties where elegance is welcome.
Product Specs
Dimensions
24 x 48"
Size
24X48 PO
Trim
Field Tile
Material
Porcelain
Collection
Miraggio Gold
Quantity
2 pcs per box
Coverage
16.00 sq ft per box
Weight
64.9 lbs
Usage
Indoor Floors
Outdoor Floors
Color Group
White