SKU: F1T0A54011
Marble Calacatta Oro Unpolished 24x48 Rectified
Order $9.99 Samples
$5.00 per square foot
$77.50 per box (2 pcs · 15.5 sq ft)
Free shipping on orders over $700
Size: 24X48 FIELD
Dimensions
24" x 48" | Thickness: 9mm
Size
24X48 FIELD
Trim
Field Tile
Material
Porcelain
Collection
Calacatta Oro
Quantity
2 pcs per box
Coverage
15.5 sq ft per box
Weight
67.41 lbs
Usage
Indoor Floors
Indoor Walls