SKU: LPAVNLIVBEI1836
Livingstyle Beige 2cm Paver 18x36
Order $9.99 Samples
$15.10 per square foot
$135.90 per box (2 pcs · 9.00 sq ft)
Description
Livingstyle Beige Arterra Pavers feature soft beige tones and a subtle pattern reminiscent of natural stone. These gorgeous, glazed tiles have a matte finish and are available as 24x24, 18x36 and 24x48 pavers with the 24x24 and 18x36 sizes available in porcelain tile. They are suitable for a wide range exterior design projects and can be equally at home indoors when creating a true indoor/outdoor design.
Product Specs
Dimensions
18 x 36 x 0.75"
Size
18X36
Trim
Paver
Material
Porcelain
Collection
Livingstyle Beige
Quantity
2 pcs per box
Coverage
9.00 sq ft per box
Weight
82.04 lbs
Usage
Outdoor Floors
Color Group
Beige