SKU: 31624125

Gascogne (Porto) Beige Limestone Field Tile 16x24

$21.22 per square foot

$56.59 per box (1 pc · 2.6667 sq ft)

Dimensions

16x24

Size

16x24 FILLED, HONED & STRAIGHT EDGE

Trim

Field Tile

Material

Natural Stone

Collection

Gascogne Porto Beige Limestone Field Tile

Quantity

1 pcs per box

Coverage

2.6667 sq ft per box

Subtotal

$0.00