SKU: 7711
Downtown Antracita 24x24 R
Order $9.99 Samples
$5.00 per square foot
$58.15 per box (3 pcs ยท 11.63 sq ft)
Free shipping on orders over $700
Size: 24X24 FIELD
Dimensions
24"x24" Rectified | Thickness: 7 mm
Size
24X24 FIELD
Trim
Field Tile
Material
Porcelain
Collection
Downtown
Quantity
3 pcs per box
Coverage
11.63 sq ft per box
Weight
49.6 lbs
Usage
Indoor Walls
Color Group
Black
Gray