SKU: PP721632
Borgogna 2cm Paver 16x32
Order $9.99 Samples
$17.48 per square foot
$62.23 per box (1 pc · 3.56 sq ft)
Free shipping on orders over $700
Color: Borgogna
Size: 16X32
Description
Borgogna (Made In Italy) 16x32 - Porcelain Paver 2cm (0.75") - Rough & Straight Edge Finish
Product Specs
Dimensions
16 x 32 x 3/4
Size
16X32
Trim
Paver
Material
Porcelain
Collection
Borgogna Porcelain 2cm Paver
Quantity
1 pc per box
Coverage
3.56 sq ft per box
Weight
32 lbs
Usage
Outdoor Floors
Color Group
Gray