SKU: LPAVNBLUSTOPAT
Bluestone 2cm Paver Pattern
Order $9.99 Samples
$16.61 per square foot
$132.88 per box (1 pc · 8.00 sq ft)
Description
Bluestone® Arterra Pavers offer understated elegance with a deep blue-grey palette and flattering matte finish. This modern-day porcelain paver looks like natural bluestone® with an authentic feel but has the easy care and durability of porcelain tile—making it perfect for busy commercial spaces and homes, indoors and outdoors. Available in an on-trend large format 24x24 tile as well as a pattern, Bluestone® pavers add an affordable luxury look to patios, pathways, pool surrounds, outdoor kitchens, and more.
Product Specs
Dimensions
12x12 (x2), 12x24 (x1), 24x24 (x1) - 0.79" THICKNESS
Quantity
1 pcs per box
Coverage
8.00 sq ft per box
Weight
76.95 lbs
Usage
Outdoor Floors
Color Group
Gray