SKU: 411836
Belgian Blue Limestone Field Tile 18x36
$46.25 per square foot
$208.13 per box (1 pc · 4.5 sq ft)
Free shipping on orders over $700
Color: Belgian Blue
Size: 18x36 TUMBLED (BRUSHED & DISTRESSED EDGE)
Dimensions
18x36 | Thickness: 1/2"
Size
18x36 TUMBLED (BRUSHED & DISTRESSED EDGE)
Trim
Field Tile
Material
Natural Stone
Collection
Belgian Blue Limestone Field Tile
Quantity
1 pcs per box
Coverage
4.5 sq ft per box
Weight
27 lbs
Usage
Floor, Wall