SKU: PT29210

Atelier Verde Small Format Porcelain Field Tile 2x10

$14.97 per square foot

$74.85 per box (36 pcs · 5 sq ft)

Free shipping on orders over $700

Color: Verde

Size: 2x10

Dimensions

2x10 | Thickness: 3/8"

Size

2x10

Trim

Field Tile

Material

Porcelain

Collection

Atelier Small Format Porcelain Tile

Quantity

36 pcs per box

Coverage

5 sq ft per box

Weight

22 lbs

Subtotal

$0.00