SKU: P1191224
Antalya Cream 3cm Paver 12x24
Order $9.99 Samples
$18.75 per square foot
$37.50 per box (1 pc · 2 sq ft)
Free shipping on orders over $700
Color: Antalya Cream
Size: 12X24
Description
Antalya Cream Pavers 12x24 - Natural Stone Paver 3cm (1.25") - Leather (Sandblasted & Brushed) Finish
Product Specs
Dimensions
12 x 24 x 1.25"
Size
12X24
Trim
Paver
Material
Natural Stone
Collection
Antalya Cream 3cm Natural Stone Paver
Quantity
1 pc per box
Coverage
2 sq ft per box
Weight
33.2 lbs
Usage
Outdoor Floors
Color Group
White